Find Video Optical Transceiver, Optical Transmitter & Receiver, Wireless Transmission System on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > More Products > SFP and WDM modules

SFP and WDM modules

Product categories of SFP and WDM modules, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Video Optical Transceiver, Optical Transmitter & Receiver suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Wireless Transmission System R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
External 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter
Brand:
 N-net
Packaging:
 carton
Supply Ability:
 5000PCS around 10-20 days
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE,FCC,ISO9001
Model No.:
 NT-G2101SFP

Gigabit Media Converter

N-net Technology Co., Limited is one of the powerful and Hi-Tech companies specializing in the integration of R&D, manufacturing and marketing of optical fiber communication and Security solution. The main...
Fiber Optic Cwdm 16ch Cwdm Mux/demux Module
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard carton
Model No.:PG-CWDM-7M-470-590-2-1-6
Product Description Fiber Optic Cwdm 16ch Cwdm Mux/demux Module  1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving end of the link, with the aid of photolysis multiplexer to mixed signal in the optical fiber signal is...
8 channel CWDM mux demux with connectors chinese supplier,factory price
Brand:piogoods
Model No.:PG-CWDM-8M
Product Description 8channel CWDM mux demux with connectors  chinese supplier,factory price 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving end of the link, with the aid of photolysis multiplexer to mixed signal in the...
CWDM Wavelength demultiplexer,chinese supplier
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard carton
Model No.:PG-CWDM-7M-470-590-2-1-6
Product Description CWDM Wavelength demultiplexer,chinese supplier 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving end of the link, with the aid of photolysis multiplexer to mixed signal in the optical fiber signal is...
Demux System Cwdm Over Fiber Multiplexer chinese supplier
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard carton
Model No.:PG-CWDM
Product Description Demux System Cwdm Over Fiber Multiplexer chinese supplier 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving end of the link, with the aid of photolysis multiplexer to mixed signal in the optical fiber...
2-18channel Cwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard carton
Model No.:PG-CWDM
Product Description 2-18channel Cwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving end of the link, with the aid of photolysis multiplexer to mixed signal in the optical fiber signal...
Customized CWDM Mux/Demux (Dual Fiber, 1270~1610nm,4/8/16/18 channels chinese supplier
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard carton
Model No.:PG-CWDM-7M-470-590-2-1-6
Product Description Customized CWDM Mux/Demux (Dual Fiber, 1270~1610nm, 4/8/16/18 channels chinese supplier 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving end of the link, with the aid of photolysis multiplexer to...
155Mbps SFP Bi-Di Transceiver, 20km Single model Simplex 100base-tx sfp Module
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box and carton box
Model No.:PGMCSS35-SFP155-20
155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX155Mbps SFP Bi-Di Transceiver, 20km Single model Simplex 100base-tx sfp Module The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. They are compatible with...
1310nm 1550nm	1000BASE LX SFP 20km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box and carton box
1000BASE LX SFP 20km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation         Features:Gigabit EthernetGigabit Fiber Channel1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2KM,10KM and DFB laser for 40KMtransmission1550nm uncooled DFB laser and pin photodetector for 40KM and 80KMSFP MSA package with duplex LC connector+3.3V...
3G CWDM SFP gigabit Optical Module 20km 1.5W Low Power Dissipation
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box and carton box
Model No.:PGCS-xx30-20D
3G CWDM SFP gigabit Optical Module 20km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation               Features: l  Duplex LC Connector l  Data Rate 3G/s l  CWDM Wavelengths, uncooled DFB laser and pin photodetector for 20KM l  +3.3V single power supply l  Power consumption less than 1W l  Operating case temp l  Standard...
3G CWDM Two-Strand Fiber Optic Modules 40km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box and carton box
Model No.:PGCS-xx30-20D
3G CWDM Two-Strand Fiber Optic Modules 40km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation            Features: l  Duplex LC Connector l  Data Rate 3G/s l  CWDM Wavelengths, uncooled DFB laser and pin photodetector for 20KM l  +3.3V single power supply l  Power consumption less than 1W l  Operating case temp l  Standard...
1.25G gigabit SFP light module ,2-80km Link Length and Low Power Dissipation
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box and carton box
Model No.:SFP light module
1.25G gigabit SFP light module ,2-80km Link Length and Low Power Dissipation      The PG-OTC125-55-20D  is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver compatible with multi-sourcing agreement (MSA). It is suitable for single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM and 1G/2G Fiber Channel.        ...
1.25G SFP Gigabit modules 20km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box and carton box
1.25G SFP Gigabit modules 20km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation               Features:Gigabit EthernetGigabit Fiber Channel1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2KM,10KM and DFB laser for 40KMtransmission1550nm uncooled DFB laser and pin photodetector for 40KM and 80KMSFP MSA package with duplex LC...
2-18channel CWDM mux demux with connectors
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard carton
Model No.:PG-CWDM-7M-470-590-2-1-6
Product Description 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving end of the link, with the aid of photolysis multiplexer to mixed signal in the optical fiber signal is decomposed into different wavelengths,...
4 channel 8 channel 16 channel CWDM MUX DEMUX modules
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard carton
Model No.:PG-CWDM-7M-470-590-2-1-6
  4 channel 8 channel 16 channel CWDM MUX DEMUX modules       1.Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving end of the link, with the aid of photolysis multiplexer to mixed signal in the optical fiber signal is...
High quality mini cwdm
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard
Model No.:cwdm
High quality mini cwdm         1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm channel passbands to accommodate variation in...
mini fiber optic Mux/Demux CWDM multiplexer
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard
Model No.:cwdm
mini fiber optic Mux/Demux CWDM multiplexer               1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm channel passbands to...
2 channel Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer-CWDM wdm component
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard
Model No.:cwdm
 2 channel Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer-CWDM wdm component         1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm...
optical fiber CWDM equipment
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard
Model No.:cwdm
optical fiber CWDM equipment           1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm channel passbands to accommodate variation...
2 cahnnel Coarse wavelength division multiplexer/Fiber Optic Passive CWDM
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard
Model No.:cwdm
2 cahnnel Coarse wavelength division multiplexer/Fiber Optic Passive CWDM         1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm...
Fiber Optic Passive mux/demux CWDM
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:plastic box and carton
Model No.:cwdm
Fiber Optic Passive mux/demux CWDM   1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm channel passbands to accommodate variation...
1*2 optical fiber mux /demux filter cwdm
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard
Model No.:cwdm
1*2 optical fiber mux /demux filter cwdm         1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm channel passbands to accommodate...
1x4 1x8 1x16 Optic Fiber CWDM Mux/Demux
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard
Model No.:cwdm
1x4 1x8 1x16 Optic Fiber CWDM Mux/Demux         1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm channel passbands to accommodate...
2 Channel WDM/CWDM/FWDM, Wavelength Division Multiplex
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard
Model No.:cwdm
2 Channel WDM/CWDM/FWDM Wavelength Division Multiplex         1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm channel passbands...
2 channel optic fiber cwdm mux/demux
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard
Model No.:cwdm
2 channel  optic fiber cwdm mux/demux         1. WDM COMPONENTS: Piogoods Coares WDM is designed to multiplex and demultiple signals in metropolitan, access, and enterprise networks. Coares WDMs are low cost components for systems with fewer than eight channels and feature wide 13nm channel passbands to accommodate...
China SFP and WDM modules Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in SFP and WDM modules, we are professional manufacturer of Video Optical Transceiver,Optical Transmitter & Receiver,Wireless Transmission System,Video Optical Transceiver. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of SFP and WDM modules to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in SFP and WDM modules, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Video Optical Transceiver,Optical Transmitter & Receiver,Wireless Transmission System,Video Optical Transceiver.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about SFP and WDM modules!