Find Optical Test Instruments, Measurement & Analysis Instruments, Testing Equipment on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Optical Test Instruments

Optical Test Instruments

Product categories of Optical Test Instruments, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Test Instruments, Measurement & Analysis Instruments suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Testing Equipment R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
PGOFI600 Mini Visual Fault Locator Cable Tv Test Equipment Optical Fiber Identifier
Brand:PIOGOODS
Model No.:PGOFI600
Product Description   PGOFI600 Mini Visual Fault Locator Cable Tv Test Equipment Optical Fiber Identifier Product Application Optical Fiber Identifier OFI600 can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without interrupting the current service. The fiber identifier...
Optical Power Meter 800-1700nm work range PG-OPM302
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard carton/box
Model No.:PG-OPM302
Optical Power Meter 800-1700nm work range PG-OPM302    PG-OPM302 mini handheld optical power meter is the most lightweight and compact in size testing instrument. It features ease-of-use and economy advantages and can be used for absolute power measurement in optical fibers. PG-OPM302 in combination with the 3110 mini...
PG-OLS508 optical laser source with 850nm,1300nm,1310nm,1550nm wavelength
Brand:PIOGOODS
Model No.:PG-OLS508
Product Description Brief introduction PGOLS508 can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer needs. Together...
PG-PON82 Handheld PON Optical Power Meter Cable Tester With VFL
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:carton box + soft bag
Model No.:PG-PON82
PG-PON82 Handheld PON Optical Power Meter Cable Tester                Product Parameters                           Product Selling Points           Comfortable Dust-Proof Button                                     Lightness,  Comfort, Dustproof, Durable...   PG-PON82 PON Optical Power Meter target at the FTTx...
PG-OPM520 optical power meter,optical fiber tester
Brand:PIOGOODS
Model No.:PG-OPM520
PG-OPM520 Optical power meter     PG-OPM520 optical power meter is a handheld optical power meter, can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as for relative loss measurements in optical fibers. A 1.0mm photosensitive area photodiode is used to significantly improve the stability and the reliability....
PG-1200B optical fiber ranger with 1310/1550nm 32/30dB dynamic range with VFL
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:carton box and bag
Model No.:PG-1200B
Product Description PG-1200B optical fiber ranger with 1310/1550nm 32/30dB dynamic range with VFL   Live Optical Signal Check FunctionPG-1200B optical fiber ranger have live Optical Signal Check Function,before a test pulse, First check test whether any of the optical fiber live communication optical signals and...
PG-FR3200A high quality optic ranger mini OTDR
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:carton box and soft bag
Model No.:PG-FR3200A
high quality optic ranger mini OTDR      1 .General Information PG-FR3200A Fiber Ranger is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber network maintenance. It can detect fiber fault location more accurate and quick, and designed for...
650nm optic fiber Visual Fault Locators,1/5/10/20/30mw power output
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:18*20*5cm/inner box
Model No.:PG-VFLxxxJ
red light VFL Visual Fault Locators     PG-VFLxxxS series optic fiber visual fault locator  is used for the measurement in single-mode or multi-mode fibers. It features a rugged design, a universal connector and an accurate measurement.                    Product Selling Points              Features: * Provide two...
PG-OPM508 optical fiber power meter factory price good cost performance
Brand:piogoods
Model No.:PG-OPM508
PG-OPM508 optical fiber power meter factory price good cost performance       Product Description PG-OPM508 Is a handheld optical power meter, can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as for relative loss measurements in optical fibers. A 1.0mm photosensitive area photodiode is used to significantly...
PG-OTS700 optic fiber talk set optic fiber phone optic fiber interphone 80km distance
Brand:PG
Packaging:box and carton
Model No.:PGOTS700
PG-OTS700 optic fiber talk set optic fiber phone optic fiber interphone 80km distance   PGOTS700 is an intelligent and efficient instrument that combines in one set the functions of both a digital optical phone and a stabilized light source. It is widely used in operations of installation, optical testing, maintenance...
PG-OCPM18 optical CWDM power meter 18 channel optical power meter
Brand:PIOGOODS
Model No.:PG-OCPM18
Product Description PG-OCPM18 18 channel Optical CWDM Power Meter Feature: PLC DeviceMulti-wavelength & Power measurement for LTE, CWDM, PON systemAutomatic CWDM-18channel (Wavelength & Power) measurement at a timeQuick and Easy to operateLess power consumptionCWDM Scan with Color GraphSave and Recall about...
PG-1500 series OTDR single mode/multi mode 1310/1550/1625nm,37/36/36dB dynamic range
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:carton box
Model No.:PG-1500
PG-1500 series OTDR single mode/multi mode 1310/1550/1625nm,37/36/36dB dynamic range         PG-1500 series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) is an intelligent meter of a new generation for the detection of fiber communications systems. With the popularization of optical network construction in cities and...
China Optical Test Instruments Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Optical test instruments, we are professional manufacturer of Optical Test Instruments,Measurement & Analysis Instruments,Testing Equipment,Optical Communication Test Instruments. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Optical Test Instruments to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Optical Test Instruments, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Optical Test Instruments,Measurement & Analysis Instruments,Testing Equipment,Optical Communication Test Instruments.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Optical Test Instruments!