Find Optical Fiber Passive Components, High Quality Optical Fiber Passive Component, Electronic Components & Supplies on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Optical Fiber Passive Components

Optical Fiber Passive Components

Product categories of Optical Fiber Passive Components, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Fiber Passive Components, High Quality Optical Fiber Passive Component suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Electronic Components & Supplies R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Loop Back with Cover Multimode For Network Components Testing
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P022
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter
Brand:
 FOCLINK
Packaging:
  individual package 1pcs in a blister box
Supply Ability:
 10000pcs per Day
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO ROHS CE
Model No.:
 PLC-010

PLC Splitter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
zirconia ceramic valve body pin snag
Brand:
 Hard
Packaging:
 Customized
Supply Ability:
 1,000,000 pcs/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 SGS
Model No.:
 Z-041

Zirconia Ceramic Pin

Shenzhen Hard precision ceramics Co., LTD. has been committed to design, development and manufacture of industrial ceramic products since 2007. Compared with metal, advanced ceramic has the following excellent...
Dome Mechanical Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 GJS-D022
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Fiber Optic Enclosure

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Fiber jumper OEM Factory High Quality FTTH SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:PP bag and carton
Model No.:SC/PC
Fiber jumper OEM Factory High Quality FTTH SC/PC-SC/PC  Fiber Optic Patch Cord       Product Selling Points       Applications: * CATV * LAN and Access Network * Telecom, Gigabit Data Network * Testing and Medical equipments * Industry and Military applications     Product Parameters                 Transportation...
Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic bag and carton
Model No.:GYFJH-2A1a-DLC-DLC-7.0mm-LSZH
Product Description Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core.  Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Application: Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling Features: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant...
Onu gpon compact wdm filters 16 Channel Single Fiber Cwdm mux demux
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:standard carton
Model No.:PG-CWDM
Product Description Onu gpon compact wdm filters 16 Channel Single Fiber Cwdm mux demux 1. Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving end of the link, with the aid of photolysis multiplexer to mixed signal in the...
Piogoods high quality low price 1x32 Fiber optic PLC Splitter
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:plastic bag and carton
Model No.:PG-PLC132M09SA
Product Description Optic fiber PLC splitter,ABS box package or mini package  with FC/SC/LC/ST connectors,1x2~1x128 Product Description: Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high...
Armoured optic fiber patch cord, single mode, 1-4cores,with FC/SC/LC/ST connectors
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:PP bage and carton
Product Description Armoured optic fiber patch cord, single mode,  1-4cores,with FC/SC/LC/ST connectors Summary Armoured optic fiber patchcord and traditional fiber optic patchcord the biggest difference is that it uses a small bypass pipe and a woven metal mesh to protect the optical fiber according to fiber easy...
SC/APC LSZH jacket YFOC indoor optical fiber patch cord cable
Brand:Piogoods
Model No.:PGPC1A1ASS3L5
SC/APC LSZH jacket YFOC indoor optical fiber patch cord cableSC/APC LSZH jacket YFOC intdoor optical fiber patch cord cable    SC/APC LSZH jacket YFOC indoor optical fiber patch cord cable                Product Selling Points              Applications: * CATV * LAN and Access Network * Telecom, Gigabit Data...
Optic Fiber For Field Operation fiber optical G.655
Brand:PG
Packaging:wooden roll and carton box
Model No.:6 cores
Optic Fiber For Field Operation fiber optical G.655  Features:1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;2, The mechanical characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;3, High intensity and light weight;4, Easy to splice and convenient laying, and with big capacity data transmission;5, Meet...
1x32 PLC optical fiber splitter
Packaging:carton
1x32 PLC optical fiber splitter         Description: Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and...
LC single mode LSZH jacket 5 steps polished connector fiber optic patch cord
Brand:Piogoods
Packaging:PP bag and carton
Model No.:PGPC
LC single mode LSZH jacket 5 steps polished connector  fiber optic patch cord                      Product pictures               Product Description 1.LC-LC SX Single mode fiber optic patch cord  2.High return loss  3.Low insertion loss  4.High repeatability         Features     Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling...
LC PC LSZH jacket YFOC fiber 50/125 or 62.5/125 5m fiber optic OM3 patch cord
Brand:Piogoods
Packaging:PP bag and carton
Model No.:PGPC
LC PC LSZH jacket YFOC fiber 50/125 or 62.5/125 3m fiber optic OM3 patch cord              Product Selling Points                Applications: * CATV * LAN and Access Network * Telecom, Gigabit Data Network * Testing and Medical equipments * Industry and Military applications                Product Parameters        ...
optical fiber filter cwdm device, FWDM components,1310/14901550nm wavelength
Brand:piogoods
Packaging:priginal factory package
Model No.:cwdm
Product Description  optical fiber filter cwdm device, FWDM components,1310/14901550nm wavelength Features: Low Insertion Loss High IsolationLow PDL Compact Design Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260nm~1620nm Wide Operating Temperature: -5℃~75℃ High Reliability and Stability Applications: CWDM System PON Networks CATV...
single mode optical fiber patch cord FC optic fiber Connector, 2 mm, single model single core for Huawei, ZTE apply
Brand:PG, PG
Packaging:pp bag and carton
Model No.:FC/PC, FC/PC
  5m long FC- fiber optical patch cord cables,LC-FC Connector, 2mm, single model single core of huawei, ZTE, fiberhome, brands     Applications: *CATV *LAN and Access Network *Telecom, Gigabit Data Network *Testing and Medical equipments *Industry and Military applications   Features: *Compliant with international...
China Optical Fiber Passive Components Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Optical Fiber Passive Components, we are professional manufacturer of Optical Fiber Passive Components,High Quality Optical Fiber Passive Component,Electronic Components & Supplies, Fibre Optic Passive Components. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Optical Fiber Passive Components to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Optical Fiber Passive Components, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Optical Fiber Passive Components,High Quality Optical Fiber Passive Component,Electronic Components & Supplies, Fibre Optic Passive Components.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Optical Fiber Passive Components!