Find Optical Fiber Active Products, Optical Fiber , Fiber Optic Equipment on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Optical Fiber Active Products

Optical Fiber Active Products

Product categories of Optical Fiber Active Products, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Fiber Active Products, Optical Fiber suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Equipment R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord Screw-thread Coupling Mechanism SM or MM Available
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P028
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
AKD emulison AKD neutral sizing agent
Brand:
 Tiancheng
Packaging:
 200kg drum, 1000kg IBC, 22MT flexitank
Supply Ability:
 3000tons/month
Min. Order:
 15
Certificate:
 ISO9000, ISO14001
Place of Origin:
 China

Paper Sizing Agent

Shandong Tiancheng Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 1999, located in Shandong Yanzhou Chemical Industry Park of Economic Development Zone, a high- tech enterprise on business of research, development,...
Industrial Grade Silicon dioxide with CAS No. 14808-60-7
Packaging:
 25-50KGS/Bag
Model No.:
 SY-14808-60-7
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land,Air

Oxide Material

Shenyu Energy(Shandong) Development Co., Ltd is Located in the beautiful spring city, Ji'nan Shandong, is a new enterprise integrating production, sales and service.Our products mainly include organic...
Factory Direct Supply Optical brightener OB-1 1533-45-5
Brand:
 Forever
Packaging:
 25KG fiber drum lined with double-layer plastic bag
Supply Ability:
 Steady supply capacity
Min. Order:
 6
Model No.:
 1533-45-5
Place of Origin:
 China

Optical Brightener OB-1

Jinan Forever Chemical Co., Ltd is a collection research and development, the trade to a body complex economic entity. By specialized management industrial chemicals primarily, AC blowing agent, Hydrazine...
Best Fiber Laser Cutting Machine
Brand:
 Buluoer
Packaging:
 STEEL BOX
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 TI-3015
Place of Origin:
 Ji'nan City, Shandong Province, China

Laser Tube Cutting Machine

Shandong Buluoer Intelligent Technology Co.,Ltd. The company is affiliated to Shandong JBY Machinery Group, Specializes in laser cutting equipment plasma cutting equipment Welding Equipment, CNC system and...
High Voltage Static VAR Generator
Brand:
 FGI
Packaging:
 wooden box
Supply Ability:
 2000 SETS/ YEAR
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE,ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS 18001
Model No.:
  FGSVG-C10.0/35

Static Var Generator

FGI-Tech, a diversified electrical supplier and manufacturer, provides world class AC motor products - medium voltage drives and explosion-proof AC inverter, advanced power distribution systems and power...
Simplex Duplex SC Optical Fiber Flange Coupler Adapter
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SC/PC MM

Optical Fiber Couplers

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
Optical Laser Power Meter
Min. Order:
 1

High Precision Laser Power Meter

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Tech. Co., Ltd. (CNI), founded in 1996, is a high-tech company based on Changchun Institute of Optics, Fine Mechanics and Physics of Chinese Academy of Science. CNI is...
Online Monitoring Pump Automation Unattended

Online Monitoring System

Jinzhou Jinshi Mining Equipment Technology Co., Ltd. is located in the beautiful coastal city of Jinzhou, specializing in mining communication products and coal Mine automation equipment design and...
High efficiency industrial air filter for warehouse
Brand:
 Kingsom
Packaging:
 Carton wooden
Supply Ability:
 Strong
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 CE,CCC,ROHS and ISO9001:2008
Place of Origin:
 Shenzhen

Laser Soldering Air Filter

Kingsom Technology Co., Ltd., with the factory in Dongguan, which is located in Huaqiang North road of Shenzhen where has become the biggest electronic market of Asia. Works under the principle of meeting...
155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach SFP module single mode duplex fiber 1310nm wavelength
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box and carton box
Model No.:PGMCSD31-SFP155-20
155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach SFP module single mode duplex fiber 1310nm wavelength The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 155Mbps data-rate and 20km transmission distance with SMF. They are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further...
10/100M 7ethernet ports fiber optical media converter
Packaging:box
10/100M 7ethernet ports fiber optical media converter         1. Interface RJ-45 interface The transmission media adopts CAT5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically identifying the through line and cross wire Fiber interface SC/ST fiber interface is of duplex mode...
14 slots dual power supply media converter rack
Brand:PG
Packaging:cartons
14 slots dual power supply media converter rack     PG-RACK-14 series `19inch optic fiber media converter rack  is a kind of cost-effective media converter rack (2U) widely used in the equipment room. Different types of module type media converter developed by our company can be inserted into this rack, which total...
Gigabit 10/100/1000M Optical transceiver with 2 SFP ports 4 ethernet port
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:carton box
Model No.:PGME
  This series is a Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between TP copper cablings an fiber SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Transceivers. The copper-to-fiber module is available in 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet types, allowing seamless integration between Fast Ethernet networks using...
1.25G CWDM SFP module 20km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box and carton box
Model No.:PG-OTC125-55-20D
1.25G CWDM SFP module 20km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation    The PG-OTC125-55-20D  is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver compatible with multi-sourcing agreement (MSA). It is suitable for single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM and 1G/2G Fiber Channel.             ...
3G CWDM gigabit optical-fibre module 40km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box and carton box
Model No.:PGCS-xx30-20D
3G CWDMgigabit optical-fibre module 40km Link Length and 1.5W Low Power Dissipation          Features: l  Duplex LC Connector l  Data Rate 3G/s l  CWDM Wavelengths, uncooled DFB laser and pin photodetector for 20KM l  +3.3V single power supply l  Power consumption less than 1W l  Operating case temp l  Standard temp:...
10/100M single mode 2 ethernet ports optic fiber media converters
Brand:PG
Model No.:2 RJ-45
10/100M single mode 2 ethernet ports optic fiber media converters  Brief introduction: This product supports IEEE802.3UI100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. This manual is for this switch. The following purchasing guide is for customers reference.   1. Interface RJ-45 interface The...
19inch rack mounted 16 slots media converter rack
Brand:PG
Packaging:cartons
Model No.:PG-ME16
  19inch  rack mounted 16 slots media converter rack     Descripbtion: Centralized management media converter 2U rack can satisfy users centralized use and management, it’s the most economical standard 2U rack. Power supply achieve working uninterruptedly, the system has over-temperature, over-voltage, over-current...
1 channel Digital optical fiber video converter,single mode,20km distance,security and protection monitoring device
Brand:piogoods
Model No.:PGS- 1V
1 channel Digital optical fiber  video converter,single mode,20km distance,security and protection monitoring device         Product Introductions: PGS-8V series 8-channel digital Digita Video Optical Multiplexer adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology. It can transmit...
2xgigabit SFP+2xgigabit ethernet ports media converter
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:carton box
Model No.:PG-OE3202F
 2xgigabit SFP+2xgigabit ethernet ports media converter     PG-OE3202F 10/100/1000M Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SFP sockets. The end users can use different SFP module according to his requirement, for example: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX etc. Features Two RJ45...
10G SFP+ optic fiber modules 10G optic fiber transceiver
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:plastic box
Model No.:PGCP-1396-10
10G SFP+ optic fiber modules 10G optic fiber transceiver       Features: Support 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-LW/10G Fiber Channel application Compliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431 Compliant to SFP+ Mechanical MSA SFF-8432  Multi rate of up to 11.3Gbps Transmission distance up to 10km (SMF) +3.3V single power supply Low...
10/100/1000M adaptive single-mode/Multi-mode media converter 20km distance
Brand:PIOGOODS
Packaging:carton box
Model No.:PGME-G1D13SCMI-20
1000M adaptive single-mode/Multi-mode media converter PG series 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. 1. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections:10 /100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX. 2. It...
China Optical Fiber Active Products Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Optical Fiber Active Products, we are professional manufacturer of Optical fiber active products,Optical Fiber ,Fiber Optic Equipment ,Fiber Connector. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Optical Fiber Active Products to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Optical Fiber Active Products, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Optical Fiber Active Products,Optical Fiber ,Fiber Optic Equipment ,Fiber Connector.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Optical Fiber Active Products!