Find Optic Fiber Splitter, Fiber Optic Equipment , Optical Fiber on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > More Products > Optic Fiber Passive products > FC/UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord LSZH/PVC jacketfactory price china provider

FC/UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord LSZH/PVC jacketfactory price china provider

Basic Info

Model No.: PGPC2U2USS3L5

Product Description

FC/UPC FC PC single modeLSZH/PVC jacketfactory price china provider

 

 

 

Selling Points

 

 

 

 

Applications:

* CATV

* LAN and Access Network

* Telecom, Gigabit Data Network

* Testing and Medical equipments

* Industry and Military applications

 

Product Parameters

 

FC Patch Cord Single Mode(SM) Multi-Mode(MM)
Model FC/PC FC/UPC FC/APC FC/PC
Return loss ≥45dB ≥50dB ≥60dB ≥35 dB
Insertion loss ≤0.2dB
Operating Temperature -40℃~+80℃
Repeatability ≤0.1dB
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Plug times 1000
Tensile strength >100N

 

 

 

 

Transportation

 

 

About Our Company

 

 

 

Contacts

Product Categories : More Products > Optic Fiber Passive products

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Premium Related Products