Find Optical Test Instruments, Optical Fiber Active Products, Optical Fiber Distribution Box on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Cable > Indoor Fiber Cable

Indoor Fiber Cable

Product categories of Indoor Fiber Cable, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Indoor Fiber Cable, Indoor Fiber Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Indoor Fiber Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Indoor Mural Printer Wall Art Printer
Brand:
 HAE
Packaging:
 Plywood case
Supply Ability:
 100 sets per month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE
Model No.:
 YC-S25OP

Vertical Wall Printer

In Year 2006, Mr. Jiang Yanhua founded Wuhan HAE Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd. then start business of Construction & Installation and decoration. In year 2008, Base on the Japan Vehicle,...
Single Eye Stainless Steel 304 Cable Pulling Grip
Brand:
 Long Zhuo
Packaging:
 Carton, Wooden Pallet, Wooden Crate or as your requirement
Supply Ability:
 10000pcs per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 SGS
Model No.:
 CR

Cable Grip

Hebei Long Zhuo Trade Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacture more than 10 years in China. For the past few years, we have devoted ourselves to provide high quality products to the oversea markets. Our...
Radio Frequency PCB Prototyping and batch manufacturing
Brand:
 JHY PCB
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Place of Origin:
 China
Productivity:
 10000
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

High Frequency PCB

Jinghongyi PCB (HK) Co., Limited is a professional manufacturer of high-quality PCB. JHY PCB specializes in quick turn PCB prototypes, small-medium volume PCB. Established in 2011, located in Baoan District,...
Security Burglar Alarm Cable
Brand:
 Lesen
Packaging:
 As customized
Supply Ability:
 5, 000, 000 Meters/Month
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 CE, RoHS
Model No.:
 LS1806

Alarm Cables

We have been in this field for 17 years and we are a professional manufacturer.Our products are of high quality and inexpensive.They have been exported to Korea,German,America etc.We are trying our best to...
Shore Static Frequency Converter
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 AC60

SFC Converter

Jinan Xinyuhua Energy Technology Co., Ltd. found in 2005,firmly grasps the direction of "low-carbon economy and green development", takes "building a first-class new energy enterprise in China and even in the...
Matrix amplifier cabinet made of industrial sheet metal
Brand:
 OEM
Packaging:
 Standard Export Packaing
Supply Ability:
 100K pcs/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001:2015
Model No.:
 FCX EN5 2

Customized Equipment Enclosures

Established in 2002, covering areas of 60,000 sq. m. , FCX Metal Structure Co., Ltd. has been dedicated in precision metal fabrication and provide cost-effective services including products designing, CNC...
High Temperature Single Core Heat Reistant Wire Cable
Brand:
 No
Packaging:
 Bag or Blister or Color box
Supply Ability:
 30000/day
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 HT-03

High Temperature Resistance Cable

Expert Manufacturer of Ethernet Cables. Founded in 2009,Shenzhen Kingwire Electronics Co., Ltd. is a professional network cable factory, specialized in the production of CAT8/CAT7/CAT6A/CAT6/CAT5E patch...
Indoor Fiber Optic Rain Curtain Waterfall Lighting
Brand:
 DSPOF
Packaging:
 pp bag or carton box
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 DS
Place of Origin:
 China
Transportation:
 Land,Ocean

Fiber Optic Waterfall

Jiangxi Daishing POF Co.,Ltd is based manufacturer of Plastic optical fiber and fiber lighting. DS POF was established in 2000 and has completed thousands of projects from Shows to Commercial Buildings and...
10 dBi LTE Omni-Directional Fixed Mount Fiberglass Antenna
Brand:
 OEM
Packaging:
 gift box
Supply Ability:
 60000pcs/month
Model No.:
 YNX-2458-001
Place of Origin:
 china
Productivity:
 60000pcs/month

868MHZ Fiber Glass Antenna

Yetnorson Antenna Co., Ltd, established in 2010, is a professional company engaged in the research, development, sale and service of communication antenna, Yetnorson has specialized in 2 G/3 G/4 G/W I F I/T V...
Christmas Light Belt led & Fiber Optical
Packaging:
 Carton box with pallet
Supply Ability:
 LCL, FCL Container
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 3G GL
Place of Origin:
 China
Productivity:
 1 Container per week

Led Bulb

TAIYUAN JDS MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.was established in 1991, is dedicated to steel Hot/Cold rolling mill equipment developed high-tech enterprises, the company has a number of independent research...
USB nebulizing waterless diffuser fragrance lamp
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 X005 Rose Aroma Diffuser Fragrance Lamp

Fragrance lamp

EWONG( Own two factory JINGDAO ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES CO., LTD & Fuzhaotong electronics co. LTD ) is a professional small household appliances and commercial appliances ODM and OEM provider.It was founded...
Manufacturing indoor or outdoor GYFXTBY flat cable FTTH 12 core single mode fiber optical cable
Packaging:1km-3km/drum
4/6/8/12/24F (G.652D or G.657A1) suitable for aerial installation1.The cable consists of a central loose tube, filled with a synthetic oil based jelly, non-nutritive to fungus, electrically non-conductive, homogeneous and free from dirt and foreign matter, containing up to 24 optical fibers.2.Two Fiber Reinforced...
Manufacturing 1 core single mode SC APC FTTH fiber optical cable drop pigtail G657A1
Packaging:Carton Box
Product Description ---The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.---It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX.---Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra...
GJZY Indoor SM micro-module fiber optical RCI cable for vertical rapid calbing
Packaging:2KM/Wooden Drum
GJZY Indoor SM micro-module fiber optical RCI cable for vertical rapid calbing GJZY is a new type of detachable indoor optical cable. Its structure consists of several colored optical fibers embedded in a loose sleeve made of LSZH to form an optical unit. Then several optical units are combined together. Finally, the...
Light weight outdoor or indoor up to 24 core aramid yarn G652D fiber optic cable with lszh material jacket
Packaging:2-4km/wooden drum
1.The Wanbao Multi-purpose Uni-loose Tube Distribution Cable provides a cost effective solution to all internal or external data comms cabling requirements, particularly where on-site fusion splicing of pigtails is the preferred termination technique.2.The cable consists of a single central gel filled uni-tube...
Custom Indoor all- dielectric ftth 72 core fiber optic cable meter price communication GJFZY
Product Description 72 core Micro-module Fiber Cable GJFZYGJZY is a new type of detachable indoor optical cable. Its structure consists of several colored optical fibers embedded in a loose sleeve made of LSZH to form an optical unit. Then several optical units are combined together. Finally, the LSZH jacket is...
Manufacturing Fiber optical  cable steel spiral armour aramid yarn with stainless steel mesh armored core cable  GJSFXH
Packaging:wooden drum
Product Description Indoor fiber optic cableThe cable use 900μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer is wrapped with sprial steel wire, then kevlar yarn as a layer surrounding the steel wire, then cable is completed with LSZH as out sheath. Technical data Application Related Products...
Indoor micro module easy access cable 72 core micro fiber optic riser cable for communication
Packaging:2-4 km/ wooden drum
Product Description Manufacturing 36 core/72 core micro easy access fiber optic riser cable Designed specifically for bringing optical fibre directly to residents of high and low rise apartments and offices, allowing remarkably easy fibre access and break-out, reducing the demand for skilled labour and installation...
Supply indoor 72 core single mode fiber optic micro cable all-dielectric GJFZY
Packaging:by wooden drum
Supply indoor 72 core single mode fiber optic micro cable all-dielectric GJFZYGJFZY is a new type of detachable indoor optical cable. Its structure consists of several colored optical fibers embedded in a loose sleeve made of LSZH to form an optical unit. Then several optical units are combined together. Finally, the...
Indoor optic fiber cable blue color 6 core multimode fiber optic cable
Packaging:2KM/wooden drum or as your requirement
Distribution Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber optic Cable 12 Core(GJFJV)1. Designed to improve the flexibility and Tensile Load to conveniently use the both of idoor & outdoor installation2. The Aramid Yarn is inserted in the number of tight buffered fiber to enhance the Tensile Load.3. For the cable with over 12 cores, the...
Wanbao Indoor 24 core multimode fiber optic cable GJFJV
Packaging:2-3kms/wooden drum
24 CORE INDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE GJFJV OM3 1. GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units and then is completed with a PVC or LSZH (Low smoke,Zero...
Wanbao Cable manufacturer aramid yarn indoor 12 core om3 fiber optic cable GJFJV
Packaging:2KM/wooden drum or as your requirement
INDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12 CORE GJFJV 1. Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed with a flame-retardant sheath.2. one fiber, 62.5/125 UM Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket or LSZH jacket. FEATURE...
Wanbao Factory White sheath indoor fiber optic cable All dielectric colorful multimode optical fiber cable
Packaging:2~4KM/Wooden Drum
Indoor Micro-module Fiber Cable GJFZYGFJZY is a new type of detachable indoor optical cable. Its structure consists of several colored optical fibers embedded in a loose sleeve made of LSZH to form an optical unit. Then several optical units are combined together. Finally, the LSZH jacket is extruded and two FRPs are...
Indoor communication cable GJPFJH tight buffer structure yellow color double sheath 48 core fiber optic cable
Indoor Communication Cable view more >>Recommended by sellerLight weight outdoor or indoor up to 24 core aramid yarn G652D fiber optic cable with lszh material jacket$0.15 - $0.20 / Meter2000.0 Meterscable manufacturer 288 core armored optical fiber cable with stranded loose tube structure 1km price$0.30 - $1.80 /...
Manufacturing military grade tactical optical cable armored cable 4 core fiber optical cable
Packaging:2KM/Wooden Drum
Armored tactical optical cable Specially designed for field and complex environments where fast wiring or repeated retractable is required. It is light weight and easily to carry, resistant to tension, pressure and high strength-to-weight ratio;With good flexibility and is easy to bend; Oil-resistant, wear-resistant,...
Customized optical cable E-glass yarn 24 core single mode fiber cable for outdoor and indoor use GYFSTH
Packaging:2-4km/wooden drum
Product Description Outdoor Communication Cable (GYFSTH)The cable consists of a single central gel filled uni-tube containing individually colour coded 250 μm buffered fibres.This tube is embedded in a water blocking E-glass yarn, and over sheathed with an FRNC/LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) outer jacket. The jacket is...
Indoor military tactical G652D fiber optic cable LSZH Jacket GJFJKH
Packaging:2KM/Wooden Drum
Product Description Application* Military communication system*Communication between radars or oil field,mining work place*Excellent for use in deployment/retrieval applications Specification Detailed performance Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly,...
Wanbao factory price orange color aramid yarn indoor fiber optic cable 4 core multimode GJFJV
Packaging:2 km / drum
Product Description Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed with a flame-retardant sheath.1 fiber,62.5/125 UM Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket or LSZH jacket.G652D or G657A  Standards Comply with...
military tactical Indoor military tactical cable G657a1 12 Core Nonmetal Military Grade Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
Product Description Nonmetal Military Grade Tactical Fiber Optical CableThe Simplex cable uses single 900µm tight buffered fiber as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strengthmember, then extruded with thermoplastic polyurethane sheath. Application 1.Military communication system 2.Passive...
Wanbao indoor aramid yarn frp strength 4 core fiber optic cable gjfjv
Packaging:2-4 km/wooden drum
GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units and then is completed with a PVC or LSZH (Low smoke,Zero halogen,Flame-retardant)The tight buffer fibre is...
High performance Indoor GJFJKH 2 core tactical military armoured optical fiber cable
Product Description Specification Related products view more >>Recommended by sellerWanbao Factory White sheath indoor fiber optic cable All dielectric colorful multimode optical fiber cable$0.09 - $0.29 / Meter2000.0 MetersWanbao indoor aramid yarn frp strength 4 core fiber optic cable gjfjv$0.05 - $0.10 /...
Factory supply aramid yarn 12 core single mode fiber optic cable price per meter GYFSTY
Packaging:2-4km/wooden drum
You May Like Description The structure of the cable is to insert 250 micron colored optical fibers into a loose sleeve made of high modulus material and fill the loose sleeve with waterproof compounds. Then the aramid yarn is evenly added to the outer part of the loose sleeve, and finally the polyethylene sheath cable...
China Indoor Fiber Cable Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Indoor Fiber Cable, we are professional manufacturer of Indoor Fiber Cable. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Indoor Fiber Cable to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Indoor Fiber Cable, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Indoor Fiber Cable.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Indoor Fiber Cable!