Find Optical Test Instruments, Optical Fiber Active Products, Optical Fiber Distribution Box on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Connection > Fiber Optic Splitters

Fiber Optic Splitters

Product categories of Fiber Optic Splitters, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Splitters, Fiber Optic Splitters suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Splitters R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Zoolied BS with anti-reflection coating beam splitter plate
Brand:
 Zoolied
Packaging:
 Standard
Supply Ability:
 9999999999
Min. Order:
 300
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 ZLY025

Beamsplitter Plate

Zoolied Inc. is a leading designer and manufacturer of high-quality precision optical components, laser accessories and measuring equipments for a wide range of laser, medical, transportation, biometrics,...
FTTH 1x8 SC/APC G657A1 Steel Tube PLC Splitter/ Mini Steel Tube PLC splitter
Packaging:Standard
Description Product Details Features* Excellent Mechanical,Small Size* High Reliability* Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss* High channel counts* Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely UsedApplication* FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)* Cable television (CATV)* Local area networks (LAN)* Test...
Manufacturing FTTH 1 16 SC APC UPC G657A1 Mini Steel Tube fiber PLC Splitter
FEATURES*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used APPLICATION*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television (CATV)*Local area networks (LAN)*Test equipment*Passive optical...
Compact size ftth SC APC 1*64 PLC splitter with steel tube
Packaging:1 pc/ box, 20 pcs/carton or as your requirement
Feature1.Mini type PLC Splitter's input and output tube diameter is 900um 2.Compact size, compare to the other PLC Splitter, Mini PLC Splitter's structure is smaller Application1.FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) 2.Cable television (CATV) 3.Local area networks (LAN) 4.Test equipment 5.Passive optical...
High quality 1*16 LC SC fiber optic plc splitter 16 ways plc splitter micro steel tube optical splitter
Packaging:1 pc/ box, 20 pcs/carton or as your requirement
Feature1.Mini type PLC Splitter's input and output tube diameter is 900um 2.Compact size, compare to the other PLC Splitter, Mini PLC Splitter's structure is smaller Application1.FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) 2.Cable television (CATV) 3.Local area networks (LAN) 4.Test equipment 5.Passive optical...
Wanbaov supply free sample 1x16 LC SC plc splitter 16 ways micro steel tube plc splitter
Packaging:1 pc/ box, 20 pcs/carton or as your requirement
Feature 1.Mini type PLC Splitter's input and output tube diameter is 900um 2.Compact size, compare to the other PLC Splitter, Mini PLC Splitter's structure is smaller  Application 1.FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) 2.Cable television (CATV) 3.Local area networks (LAN) 4.Test equipment 5.Passive optical networks(PON) ...
Wanbao FTTH 1X32 ports fiber optic PLC splitter mini steel tube module SC UPC connectors
Packaging:1 pc/ bag, 20 pcs/carton or as your requirement
Product Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to...
Trade assurance cassette PLC splitter 1x8 fiber optic PLC splitter with SC/APC connector,8 way fiber optic splitter
Packaging:1 piece/small carton box
Products DescriptionKey Features:1) Low Insertion loss2) Low PDL3) Compact Design4) Good channel-to-channel uniformity5) Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm6) Wide Operating Temperature: -40°C - 85°C7) High Reliability and StabilityApplication : 1) FTTX Systems 2) PON Networks 3) CATV Links4) Optical Signal...
China manufacturer low MOQ fiber polarization beam splitter/8 way micro PLC splitters/1x8 fiber optic plc splitter
Packaging:Inner box+Master Carton
Product Features *Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used Application *FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television (CATV)*Local area networks (LAN)*Test equipment*Passive optical...
China supplier fast delivery fiber optic PLC spliter SC UPC, G657A1, 2.0mm, 1.5m ABS BOX 1X8 fiber splitter
Packaging:Carton box
Product Features*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely UsedApplication*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television (CATV)*Local area networks (LAN)*Test equipment*Passive optical...
Factory price fast delivery PLC splitter 1x64 plc 1 64 optical splitter 64 port
Packaging:Inner box
Product Feactures ABS black box plc splitter 1:64 with FC/UPC connector*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used Application *FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television...
Ready to ship high quality ABS box PLC splitter module,1x4 optical splitter price with SC/APC connectors
Packaging:Inner box
Product FeacturesABS black box plc splitter 1:4 with SC/APC connector*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely UsedApplication*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television (CATV)*Local...
Trade assurance low MOQ ABS box PLC splitter,SC LC FC ST connectors optical splitter 1x2
Packaging:Inner box
Product FeaturesABS black box plc splitter 1:2 with SC/APC connector*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely UsedApplication*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television (CATV)*Local...
Low MOQ fiber optic equipment ABS box PLC splitter 2.0mm,1x8 optical fiber splitter 1.5meter with SC UPC connectors
Product FeaturesABS black box plc splitter 1:8 with SC/UPC connector*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely UsedApplication*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television (CATV)*Local...
China top factory high quality 9/125 steel tube fiber optic PLC splitter, 2x32 fiber optic splitter with LC connector
Packaging:1 piece/small carton box
Product Feactures---Excellent Mechanical,Small Size---High Reliability---Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss---High channel counts---Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used---FTTX Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)--- Cable television (CATV)--- CATV Links---Passive optical...
China manufacturer price steel tube PLC splitter 1x4 with connectors 0.9mm cable
Packaging:1 piece/small carton box
China Price 1X4 PLC Splitter with SC ConnectorsFeature---Excellent Mechanical,Small Size---High Reliability---Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss---High channel counts---Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used---FTTX Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)--- Cable television (CATV)--- CATV...
Fast delivery FTTH ABS Box SC/APC 2:32 PLC splitter,PLC 2x32 splitter module
Packaging:Inner box
Product FeacturesABS black box splitter 2:32 with SC/APC connector*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely UsedApplication*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television (CATV)*Local area...
Wholesale high quality micro steel tube 0.9mm colorful ribbon 1x16 LC APC PLC splitter
Packaging:Inner packing+Master Carton
Product Feactures *Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used Application 1, FTTX Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)2, Cable television (CATV)3, CATV Links4,Passive optical networks(PON)...
China Supplier fiber optic plc splitter box 1X8 ABS BOX PLC Splitter
Packaging:Carton box
Product Feactures *Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used Application *FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television (CATV)*Local area networks (LAN)*Test equipment*Passive optical...
Manufacturing 2 8 plc splitter 1x16 cassette optical splitter PLC
Packaging:1 piece/small carton box
Products DescriptionKey Features:1) Low Insertion loss2) Low PDL3) Compact Design4) Good channel-to-channel uniformity5) Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm6) Wide Operating Temperature: -40°C - 85°C7) High Reliability and StabilityApplication : 1) FTTX Systems 2) PON Networks 3) CATV Links4) Optical Signal...
High quality 1x8 ABS Box PLC splitter/8 way fiber optic splitter
Product Feactures*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size*High Reliability*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss*High channel counts*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely UsedApplication*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)*Cable television (CATV)*Local area networks (LAN)*Test equipment*Passive optical...
Supply high quality 1*2 fiber optical PLC splitter
Product Description 1.Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. 2.It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks...
Wanbao high performance SC APC/UPC/PC 1x8 fiber optic plc splitter
Packaging:Carton box
Product Features 1.Excellent Mechanical,Small Size2.High Reliability3.Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss4.High channel counts5.Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used6.FTTX Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)7. Cable television (CATV)8. CATV Links9.Passive optical networks(PON) Other type...
Low price 1 32 LC APC plc splitter steel tube type fiber optic splitter
1x32 Steel Tube Packing PLC Splitter with LC/APC Connector1.Mini type PLC Splitter's input and output tube diameter is 900um 2.Compact size, compare to the other PLC Splitter, Mini PLC Splitter's structure is smallerSPECIFICATION PACKAGE WAYAPPLICATION1.FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) 2.Cable television (CATV)...
Wanbao 1x16 fiber optic splitter insertion type optical equipment plc splitter
Feature     1.Mini type PLC Splitter's input and output tube diameter is 900um 2.Compact size, compare to the other PLC Splitter, Mini PLC Splitter's structure is smaller     Application     1.FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) 2.Cable television (CATV) 3.Local area networks (LAN) 4.Test equipment 5.Passive optical...
China Fiber Optic Splitters Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Optic Splitters, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Splitters. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Optic Splitters to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Optic Splitters, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber Optic Splitters.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Optic Splitters!