Find Optical Test Instruments, Optical Fiber Active Products, Optical Fiber Distribution Box on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Connection > Fiber optic Adapter

Fiber optic Adapter

Product categories of Fiber optic Adapter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber optic Adapter, Fiber optic Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber optic Adapter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Fiber Optic Patch Code 1.2m /1.5m
Brand:
 LESEN
Packaging:
 according customer require
Supply Ability:
 300, 000PCS/Month
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 CE/UL/CE FCC REACH
Model No.:
 LS-976

Network Cables

We have been in this field for 17 years and we are a professional manufacturer.Our products are of high quality and inexpensive.They have been exported to Korea,German,America etc.We are trying our best to...
IP40 Gigabit 8 Fiber Optic Port + 8 RJ45 Port L2 Management Network Switch
Brand:
 Scodeno
Packaging:
 Normal Package
Supply Ability:
 1000000/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001,CCC,FCC, CE, RoHS
Model No.:
 XPTN-9000-85-8GX8GT-HR-V

Fiber Optic Switch

Shenzhen Scodeno Technology Co.,Ltd.was funded in 2015,focus on industrial internet,IoT and Network information security,it is a leading supplier and provider of industrial network solutions. We insisted on...
Single Fiber Media Converter with fiber optic rj45
Brand:
 Chinasky
Packaging:
 Standard Export Carton Packing, 1pc/ box, 50 pcs/carton. Carton size: 58.5*29*29cm
Supply Ability:
 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 SF0102
Place of Origin:
 China

Media Converter

Your reliable partner for CCTV Accessories, Network Accessories, Alarm Accessories for OEM & ODM worldwide! Chinasky has been a sophisticated designer and manufacturer of BNC connectors, CCTV video cables,...
HDMI Fiber Optic Cable 1-100m
Packaging:
 gift box
Supply Ability:
 60000pieces Per Month
Model No.:
 TJ-HD21-004
Transportation:
 Express,Air,Land,Ocean

Hdmi Fiber

Dongguan Tuojun Electronic Technology Co., LTD., founded in August 2016, is located at the junction of Chang 'an and Humen, with elegant environment and convenient transportation. The factory covers an area of...
Fiber Optic Distribution Unit
Brand:
 Dani
Min. Order:
 500
Model No.:
 DN-F302
Place of Origin:
 Zhejiang Ningbo
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land,Air,Express

Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Cixi Dani Plastic Products Co.,Ltd founded in 2009, is an integrated company which engaged in the communication device research,product and sale. We company has the perfect production and development system...
Cold Light Source & Optical Fiber Light Guide
Brand:
 ProWay
Packaging:
 Styrofoam + Carton
Supply Ability:
 500 sets/year
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 CE
Model No.:
 CLS-1

Microscope Accessory

ProWay Optics & Electronics is a professional manufacturer and supplier of microscopes for 26 years, we have sold our microscopes to near 80 countries with very good
Gun-type LED Curing Light
Brand:
 Ultra-lite
Packaging:
 By paper box
Supply Ability:
 300 units / month
Model No.:
 1000E
Place of Origin:
 Taiwna
Productivity:
 300 units / month

Gun-Type Curing Light

Rolence Enterprise Inc. headquartered in Taiwan, develops, manufacturing & innovation on small equipment of Ultrasonic Scaler, Portable X-Ray, Dental Digital Sensor and LED Curing Light...etc. For over 40...
HDMI Cable Assemblyies Micro HDMI Cable
Brand:
 UCOAX
Packaging:
 Customized Packaging
Supply Ability:
 10,000Pcs/Day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 YES
Model No.:
 HM-MH1262

Hdmi 2.0 Cable

UCOAX is a cable manufacturer specializing in the field of custom cable assemblies and wiring harnesses. With a huge selection of automated and manual tools to prepare high level products, UCOAX can build your...
ST-ST fiber optic adapter
Brand:
 FENGWEI
Packaging:
 individual inner box,5000pcs in one carton,carton size:47*38.5*41cm
Supply Ability:
 200000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Place of Origin:
 Ningbo, zhejiang province
Productivity:
 200000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land,Air,Express,Others

Sfp Fiber Adapter

Ningbo Fengwei Communication Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2009. It is a high-tech enterprise specializing in the research, development, manufacturing and sales of optical fiber fast connector. Our...
Fast delivery SC UPC fiber optical adapter FTTH Simplex optic adaptor SC
Packaging:plastic bags
Product Description SC fiber optic adapters are flange type ; Single mode adapters are with Ceramic sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. Features --- Low insertion loss, high return loss---Good compatibility--- High precision of mechanical dimensions--- High reliability & stability---Ceramic...
Supply various fiber optical adaptor SC UPC PC SM Simplex adapter
Product DescriptionSC-UPC(PC) fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.SC-UPC(PC) fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic housing; Single mode adapters are with Ceramic sleeve while multimode fiber...
Fast Delivery LC UPC/LC APC Fiber Optic Adapter/FTTH Simplex/Duplex, SM/MM Fiber Adaptor
Packaging:plastic bags
Product Description Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF),...
China manufacturer supply various types adapters/ FC APC optic adaptor
Packaging:plastic bags
Product Description Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF),...
Low MOQ 4 port LC apc or upc quad fiber optic adapter with flange
Packaging:plastic bag/carton box
DESCRIPTION1.LC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve.2.LC fiber optic adapter Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or...
Supply SC UPC APC fiber optic adapter single mode duplex optical adaptors shutter sc adapter
Packaging:50 PCS/small plastic bags
Product Description SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC-APC fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic housing; Single mode adapters are with Ceramic sleeve while multimode fiber...
Manufacturing SC UPC  SM SX fiber optic adapter optical adapter BLUE fibre adaptor
Product Description SC-UPC(PC) fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC-UPC(PC) fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic housing; Single mode adapters are with Ceramic sleeve while multimode fiber...
Wanbao SC/APC/PC single mode simplex Shutter type flange Fiber optic adaptor
Packaging:plastic bags
Product Description FEATURES1.Low insertion loss, high return loss2.Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions3. High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve4.PC, APC, UPC optional Simplex / Duplex APPLICATION1.Local Area Network2.CATV System3.Telecommunication Networks4.Equipment Test...
LC APC Single mode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter flange adapter
Packaging:plastic bags
DESCRIPTION SC APC  ADAPTERSC UPC ADAPTER 1.LC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve.2.LC fiber optic adapter Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High...
Wanbao high quality LC PC blue color duplex fiber optic adaptor
Packaging:plastic bags
Product Description FEATURES1.LC fiber optic adapter2.Low insertion loss,3.high return loss4.Good compatibility5.High precision of mechanical dimensions6. High reliability & stability7.Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve8.PC, APC, UPC optional9. Simplex / Duplex APPLICATION1.LC fiber optic adapter2.Local Area Network3.CATV...
Wanbao High quality LC/UPC/PC SM SX fiber optic adapter
Packaging:plastic bags
Product Description LC fiber optic adapter are single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. FEATURES1.LC fiber optic adapter2.Low insertion loss3.high return loss4.Good compatibility5.High precision of mechanical dimensions6. High reliability & stability7.Ceramic...
Supply SC/APC SM SX fiber optical adapter
Packaging:plastic bags
  SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve   Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC, APC, UPC optional...
Supply SC APC UPC SM Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex
Packaging:plastic bags
  sc mm fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC, APC, UPC...
Manufacturer SC APC Simplex fiber optical adapter
Packaging:by carton box
Product DescriptionApplication:LC fiber optic adapterLocal Area NetworkCATV SystemTelecommunication Networks Equipment Testion:Specification Our CompanyCOMPANY SHOWCERTIFICATIONSEXHIBITIONS2018.CIOE SHENZHEN,CHINA2019.9 CIOE IN SHENZHEN,CHINA2019.11 FUTURECOM IN BRAZILCABLE PRODUCTION
supply SC APC fiber optic adapter simplex fiber optic coupler
Packaging:Carton box
Product DescriptionSC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC-APC fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic housing; Single mode adapters are with Ceramic sleeve while multimode fiber adapters...
supply fiber optic SC UPC adapter fibra optica acoplador
Packaging:Export-standard Carton Box with PE Foam inside
SC-UPC(PC) fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC-UPC(PC) fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic housing; Single mode adapters are with Ceramic sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with...
Supply single mode optic fiber adapter sc apc fc apc adapter
Packaging:Export-standard Carton Box with PE Foam inside
SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiberadapters are with bronze sleeve.Feature 1. Accurate mechanical dimensions 2. Excellent compatibility 3. Excellent repeatability 4. Multimode is also availableApplication 1. Local Area Network2. CATV System3....
Plastic sc apc SM SX fiber optic adapter
Packaging:PLASTIC BAG & CARTON BOX
Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrulestogether.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds...
sc pc singlemode simplex adpater 2 port sm sx fiber optic adapter
Packaging:PLASTIC BAG & CARTON BOX
Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrulestogether.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.SC-UPC(PC) fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that...
SM SX E2000 APC Connector Fiber optic adapter with flange
Packaging:plastic bag/carton box
DESCRIPTIONSM SX E2000 APC Fiber optic adapter with flange E2000 Adapter are developed to couple and mate two E2000 connector plugs. The E2000 fiber optic adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V-01 Flammability Index. Spring-loaded shutters protect against dust and scratching. A high-quality...
Wanbao Cheap price duplex single mode fiber optical cable lc upc adapter
Packaging:by carton box
Product Description Application:LC fiber optic adapterLocal Area NetworkCATV SystemTelecommunication Networks Equipment Testion: Related products view more >>Recommended by sellerSupply SC/APC SM SX fiber optical adapter$0.07 - $0.09 / Piece100 PiecesSupply single mode optic fiber adapter sc apc fc apc adapter$2.40 -...
LC APC UPC single mode fiber optical adapter
Packaging:plastic bags
Product Description Application:LC fiber optic adapterLocal Area NetworkCATV SystemTelecommunication Networks Equipment Testion Specification Our Company COMPANY SHOW CERTIFICATIONS EXHIBITIONS 2018.CIOE SHENZHEN,CHINA2019.9 CIOE IN SHENZHEN,CHINA2019.11 FUTURECOM IN BRAZIL CABLE PRODUCTION LINE FAQ Q1. Can I have a...
Shanghai Wanbao  SC/APC SM SX fiber optical adapter without flanger type
Packaging:plastic bags
Product Description Fiber optic adapter without flange typeFiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrulestogether.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic...
LC APC UPC PC fiber optic cable adapter duplex adapter
Product DescriptionFiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. LC fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic housing; Single mode adapters are with Ceramic sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with...
China Fiber optic Adapter Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber optic Adapter, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber optic Adapter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber optic Adapter to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber optic Adapter, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber optic Adapter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber optic Adapter!